Advance Filter

Commercial Shops For Sale In Vasai Vasant Nagar, Thane (170 Sq.ft.)

Vasai, Vasai Vasant Nagar, Thane
Link Copied
For Sale
25 Lac @ Rs 14706 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1434574
  • Bathrooms 1
  • Property On Floor Basement
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 3
  • Built Up Area 170 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Shops
  • Reputed Builder

Property Description
We have 170 Sq.ft., Fully furnished, Commercial Shops for sale in Vasai Vasant Nagar, Thane. This property is available at the best rates all over Vasai Vasant Nagar.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Anthony Kennedy

08048024076
+ 91